Classifica 15-16

Serie D girone F

Squadra VX PPT
1 Sambenedettese 25 6 3 81
2 Alma Juventus 21 5 8 68
3 Campobasso 17 10 7 61
4 Matelica 18 4 12 58
5 Fermana 15 10 9 55
6 Chieti 12 13 9 49
7 Recanatese 13 9 12 48
8 Jesina 14 5 15 47
9 San Nicolò 12 10 12 46
10 Avezzano 12 8 14 44
11 Vis Pesaro 11 10 13 43
12 Castelfidardo 10 12 12 42
13 Agnonese 10 10 14 40
14 Monticelli 9 10 15 37
15 Isernia 9 10 15 37
16 Folgore Veregra 7 11 16 32
17 Giulianova 7 6 21 27
18 Amiternina 5 9 20 24

Classifica Marcatori

  • 19 Dos Santos (Chieti)Titone (Sambenedettese)
  • 17 Gucci (Fano)Sivilla (Fano)Miani (Recanatese)
  • 16 Pedalino (Folgore Veregra)Esposito (Matelica)
  • 15 Alessandro (Campobasso)Galli (Monticelli)Marolda (Olympia Agnonese)
  • 12 Torbidone (Amiternina)Degano (Fermana)
  • 11 Varone (Chieti)Sorrentino (Sambenedettese)
  • 10 Molinari (Fermana)Panico (Isernia)Trudo (Jesina)Pesaresi (Matelica)Picci (Matelica)Margarita (Monticelli)Barone (Sambenedettese)Costantino (Vis Pesaro)Falomi (Vis Pesaro)
  • Di Curzio (Avezzano)Murano (Recanatese)Margarita (San Nicolo’ Teramo)Merlonghi (San Nicolo’ Teramo)
  • Gabrielloni (Campobasso)Ganci (Castelfidardo)Cremona (Fermana)Sabatino (Sambenedettese)
  • Terriaca (Amiternina)Bisegna (Avezzano)Padovani (Folgore Veregra)Giampaolo (Giulianova)Ragatzu (Jesina)Giovannini (Matelica)Filiaggi(Monticelli)Jallow (Olympia Agnonese)Pezzotti (Sambenedettese)Bucchi(San Nicolo’ Teramo)
  • Moro (Avezzano)Minella (Castelfidardo)Massimo (Chieti)Borrelli(Fano)Petrucci (Monticelli)
  • Di Massimo (Avezzano)Bucchi (Campobasso)Valdes (Fermana)Ruggieri (Isernia)Santoro (Olympia Agnonese)Moretti (San Nicolo’ Teramo)
  • Di Genova (Avezzano)Puglia (Avezzano)Fiore (Chieti)Ambrosini (Fano)Sbarbati (Folgore Veregra)Mastrilli (Giulianova)Pellecchia (Giulianova)Mingione (Isernia)Jachetta (Matelica)Gragnoli (Olympia Agnonese)Chiacchiarelli (San Nicolo’ Teramo)
  • De Matteis (Amiternina)Marcotullio (Amiternina)Censori (Avezzano)Pollino (Avezzano)Aquino (Campobasso)Balloni (Castelfidardo)Di Federico (Castelfidardo)Trillini (Castelfidardo)Riccucci (Chieti)Iotti(Fermana)Urbinati (Fermana)Di Stefano (Giulianova)Alessandroni (Jesina)Cardinali (Jesina)Carnevali (Jesina)Frulla (Jesina)Pierandrei (Jesina)Boskovic (Matelica)Conte (Olympia Agnonese)Angelilli (Recanatese)Mariani (Recanatese)Bonvissuto (Sambenedettese)Salvatori(Sambenedettese)De Longhi (San Nicolo’ Teramo)Massetti (San Nicolo’ Teramo)Bugaro (Vis Pesaro)Giorno (Vis Pesaro)
  • Giordano (Amiternina)Gizzi (Amiternina)De Sanctis (Avezzano)Menna(Avezzano)Sassarini (Avezzano)Di Pasquale (Campobasso)Grazioso(Campobasso)Rinaldi (Campobasso)Todino (Campobasso)Valentini(Campobasso)Capparuccia (Castelfidardo)Speranza (Castelfidardo)Sbardella (Chieti)Favo (Fano)Omiccioli (Fermana)Pero Nullo (Fermana)Gentile (Folgore Veregra)Nazziconi (Folgore Veregra)Marzucco (Giulianova)Vita (Giulianova)Cantroro (Isernia)Fontana (Isernia)Saltarin (Isernia)Fatica (Jesina)Frinconi (Matelica)Gilardi (Matelica)Alijevic (Monticelli)Sosi (Monticelli)Acampora (Olympia Agnonese)Chiochia (Olympia Agnonese)Pifano (Olympia Agnonese)Cianni (Recanatese)D’Angelo (Recanatese)Falco(Recanatese)Garcia (Recanatese)Lacheheb (Recanatese)Candellori(Sambenedettese)Casavecchia (Sambenedettese)Conson (Sambenedettese)Gavoci (Sambenedettese)Brighi (San Nicolo’ Teramo)Casolla (San Nicolo’ Teramo)Rapino (San Nicolo’ Teramo)Evacuo (Vis Pesaro)Jovannisci (Vis Pesaro)Labriola (Vis Pesaro)
  • D’Alessandris (Amiternina)Lenart (Amiternina)Lenart (Amiternina)Petrone (Amiternina)Ventura (Amiternina)Bittaye (Avezzano)Felli(Avezzano)La Rosa (Avezzano)Puglia (Avezzano)Censori (Campobasso)Dimas (Campobasso)Ferrani (Campobasso)Gattari (Campobasso)Lucchese (Campobasso)Tascini (Campobasso)Bacchiocchi (Castelfidardo)Campana (Castelfidardo)Castellana (Castelfidardo)Donzelli (Castelfidardo)Liberati (Castelfidardo)Minnozzi (Castelfidardo)Bocchino (Chieti)Comini(Chieti)Suriano (Chieti)Vitale (Chieti)Nodari (Fano)Sassaroli (Fano)Bossa (Fermana)Ficola (Fermana)Marzucco (Fermana)Misin (Fermana)Russo (Fermana)Ciko (Folgore Veregra)Mandorlini (Folgore Veregra)Raparo (Folgore Veregra)Ferrante (Giulianova)Kean Dosse’ (Giulianova)Rossi (Giulianova)Sborgia (Giulianova)Straccia (Giulianova)Capezzuto(Isernia)Cameruccio (Jesina)Sassaroli (Jesina)Tafani (Jesina)Girolamini(Matelica)Lasku (Matelica)Moretti (Matelica)Cianci (Olympia Agnonese)Guida (Olympia Agnonese)Martignetti (Olympia Agnonese)Camara(Recanatese)Gallo (Recanatese)Latini (Recanatese)Baldinini(Sambenedettese)Boninsegni (Sambenedettese)Doua Bi (Sambenedettese)Palumbo (Sambenedettese)Pezzotti (Sambenedettese)Vallocchia(Sambenedettese)Di Sante (San Nicolo’ Teramo)Mozzoni (San Nicolo’ Teramo)Petronio (San Nicolo’ Teramo)Bartolini (Vis Pesaro)Dadi (Vis Pesaro)Floris (Vis Pesaro)Rossoni (Vis Pesaro)Seye Mame (Vis Pesaro)Tombari(Vis Pesaro)
Fb